Extended Product furniture

$15.00$40.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

    Size Guide
    SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
    Collar14151617181920
    Shoulder16171819202122
    Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
    Cuff99.51010.51111.512
    Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
    Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
    Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
    Back length30323436384042
    Clear
    Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
    SKU: 492320 Category:
    WINTER POCKET HOODIE
    Sticks chair pickup a green design innovation building
    Durable shell fabric is made of 100% recycled polyester

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

    Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

    Currently on our upper queen street showroom floor

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

    Natural ash with a black stain
    Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
    Further fabric suggestions
    Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
    Nubuck sueded grain
    Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
    NEW PICK UP LOUNGE AND UNIQUE CHAIR
    The model is designed to carry comfort and convenience along with ease of use
    The frame of the product is made of solid oak
    Color

    Black, Blue, Brown, Green, Red, Silver

    Size
    Material

    Leather, Cotton, Silk

    Style/Type

    Sports, Formal

    Lining

    2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

    There are no reviews yet.

    Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.